Saturday, January 5, 2013

WTF Moments in Pickup!!

Finally got another video out, enjoy!


  1. What do you use to record your videos?

  2. your pupils dilate when you are in the dark LOL or drink alcohol. i seriously just learn something

    who was the guy next to the dilated pupil chick? the friend of the pupil or some random guy cus itlookslike he was about to saysomething

  3. Damn that last set was tough. BTW, your pupils also dilate when you look at something you like. She just got too crazy - hard to recover from that.

    When girls get angry, I try to touch their elbows. I think any harmless physical contact helps to diffuse anger and level down the emotions.

    Fun video though.